Home Staff

Staff

Revealed the names of managers & representatives

 

Name Position
1 Mostafa Ahmed El-Wardany General Manager of Schools
2 Refaa’t Amin Gendy Director of preparatory & secondary stages& Director of Public Relationship
3 Abd-Elfattah Mohamed Director of Primary
4 Nasry Naiem Megala Director of Control
5 Sameh Thabet Armanious Director of ancillary services
6 Melad Fahmy Basta Director of financial Management
7 Anwar Shokry Metry Director of Security
8 Nevin Saad Sadek Director of staff affair dep.
9 Evelin Nabil Nagi Director of KinderGarten stage
10 George Semary Sadek Deputy of preparatory & secondary stages
11 George Ayad Kostans Deputy of primary stage

Revealed the names of administrators

Name Position
1 Bishoy Emad Boushra Director of accounting dep.
2 Michael Romany Gerges Accountant
3 Lydia yousif Accountant
4 Malek Wahba Hanna stocks
5 Sally Safwat Sadek stocks
6 Haidy Isac shokry Legal Affairs
7 Youstina Michael General Manager Secretariat
8 Nancy Mimy Abd El Sayed Public Relationship
9 Reham Ahmed Nuby Reception
10 Rania Nashaat Manassa Reception
11 Hind Mohamed foad Reception
12 Mary Atef Girgis Reception
13 Bishoy Nabil ICT official
14 Feeby Gaber Rizk ICT Supervisor
15 Maria Abd-El-Moneem Ayad ICT Supporter
16 Mariana Michel staff Affairs
17 Ivon Romany Mouris Student affairs
18 Monica Kamal Control

Revealed the names of teachers for elementary and junior high

Name Position
1 Ibrahim Benyamin Ibrahim Mathematics (Senior)
2 Kamal Ragab Selim Mathematics
3 Diana Lotfy Fayez Mathematics
4 Marwa Salem Husien Mathematics
5 Vivian Fathy Zaky Mathematics
6 Mamdouh Abd-El-Reheem Abu-El-Khair Mathematics
7 Kamilia Ahmed Saleh Mathematics
8 Heba Kashef Ali Mathematics
9 Asmaa Hassan Mohamed Mathematics
10 Christine Said Mathematics
11 Nada Gamal Ramadan Mathematics
12 Marwa Mohamed Abd-Rabbo Mathematics
13 Nermeen Vector Habib Librarian -  Primary Lib.
14 Martha William Ghobreal Librarian – Prep. & Sec. Lib.
15 Taha Abd-Al-Motagally Social Studies
16 Sahar Tanious Social Studies
17 Eman Nasr-El-Dein Azab Social Studies
18 Naglaa Fathy Mohamed Social Studies
19 Mariam Fathy Shokry Social worker
20 Bishoy Abd-El-Nasser Social worker
21 Omar Bastawi Mahmoud Social worker
22 Asmaa Mohamed Maher Social worker
23 Marvel Kamal Kamel Computer
24 Christine Tharwat Habib Computer
25 Neven Adel Israel Computer
26 Mohamed Mahmoud Sciences  (Senior)
27 Mervat Ayoub Bendary Sciences
28 Violet Ayad Senior Sciences
29 Manal Morad Thabet Sciences
30 Shereen Mimy Sciences
31 Reda El-Tayyb Mohamed Sciences
32 Ranah Sabra Hammad Sciences
33 Mohamed Abd-El-Khalek Sciences – Physics
34 Eman Abdullah Mohamed Sciences lab. keeper
35 Martha As’aad Nazeer Christian religion
36 Fify Wadea Atyya Christian religion
37 Doaa Nassif Christian religion
38 Sally Adel Ryad House Keeping
39 Eriny Ibrahim House Keeping
40 Zeinab Abdullah Gom’aa German – Senior
41 Yomna Abdel Ra’oof German
42 Marwa Roshdy Mohamed German
43 Ihab Ghareeb Mohamed German
44 Huda Mohamed Esmat French – Senior
45 Nagwan Mohamed Bashery French
46 Mariana Elijah Sabry French
47 Thanaa Sawy French
48 George Semary Sadek English – Senior
49 Vevian Farouk Fo’ad English
50 Maryan Zekry Michelle English
51 Sarah Fathy Abd-El-Naeem English
52 Yostina Nady Mikhael English
53 Jina George Sadek English
54 Sarah Ezzat English
55 Amany Mohamed Omar English
56 Hayam Mohamed Mourad English
57 Esteer Gerges Nour English
58 Zeinab Adly Baiomy English
59 Mohamed Abd-El-Fattah Abd-El-Mawla English
60 Asmaa Hassan Hussien English
61 Mikhael Samuel Habib English
62 Nada Fahmy English
63 Mariam Moneer Helmy English
64 Sameh Abd-El-Malak Habib Philosophy
65 Abd-El-Fattah Mohamed Abdullah Arabic – Senior
66 Amaal Ramadan Arabic
67 Shaimaa Asfour Arabic
68 Mariam Ahmed Gamal Arabic
69 Eman Noubi Mohammed Arabic
70 Mona Fo’ad Mohammed Arabic
71 Marwa Abd-El-Hafez El-Taieb Arabic
72 Abu Al-Kassem Mamdouh Abu-El-Majd Arabic
73 Amany Essa Moahmed Arabic
74 Asmaa Yousif Rashed Arabic
75 Esraa Salah-El-Dien Mahfouz Arabic Fonts
76 Hayam Ali Ibrahim Arabic
77 Naglaa Mohamed Saleh Arabic
78 Asmaa Mahmoud Mohamed Arabic
79 Sarah Mohamed Hamdy Arabic
80 Ashraf Ahmed Mohamed Baleegh Arabic
81 Ahmed Maisara Saad-El-Dien Arabic
82 Eman Faried Sharkawy Arabic
83 Abeer Abd-El-Aziz Atia Arabic
84 Enas Ezz-El-Arab Abd-Ellah Arabic
85 Mervat Anwar Aziz Arabic Handwritting
86 Noura Abd-El-Shakour Art
87 Arwa Mansour Mekky Art
88 Nada Ahmed Diaa-El-Dien Art
89 mahmoud mohamed Abd-El-Rady Music
90 mohamed mahmoud mohamed Music
91 Alaa Arabi Abu-Zeid Music
92 Haitham Fathy Wahby P.E
93 Mohamed Nabil Abd-El-Dayem P.E
94 Mohamed Khaled Ibrahim P.E
95 Manal Kamal-El-Dien Mohamed Phonetics Lab. Keeper

Revealed the names of kindergarten teachers

Name Position
1 Nermeen Kamel  Social Worker
2 Aya Sabry Abd-Al-Motaleb Arabic – Baby Class
3 Rita Samir Helmy English – kindergartens
4 Karima sayed Abd-Al-Raheem Soft Skills
5 Sarah Atef Fo’ad Arabic – kindergartens
6 Maryam Gameel Zareef Arabic – kindergartens
7 Mareen Joseph Agaiby English – kindergartens
8 Vevian Vector Yakoub English Coordinator – KG1
9 Fatin Rekaby Ateto English – kindergartens
10 Nehal Ahmed Mostafa Arabic Coordinator – kindergartens
11 Sarah Ayad Senior Arabic – kindergartens
12 Raouth Gerges Boktor Arabic – kindergartens
13 Noha Amen Ali Arabic – kindergartens
14 Shaimaa Adly Bioumy Arabic – kindergartens
15 Mary Gerges Awad Arabic – kindergartens
16 Neveen Edward Haroon KG’s Secretary
17 Anfal Ahmed Library
18 Helda Samir Art
19 Erieny Samir English – kindergartens
20 Shahinda Hamdy English – kindergartens
21 Erien Kamal-El-Dien Zaki Arabic -Baby Class
22 Neama Ahmed P.E
23 Clair Hanna Samoel English – kindergartens
24 Sahar Mahmoud Salama Arabic – kindergartens
25 Fatma Al-Zahraa Gomaa English – kindergartens
All Rights Reserved © 2012 - Aswan Notre Dame College.
Powered & designed by Xlab Software